Skip to main content

Full Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Fernanda
Ainsworth
Manufacturing Engineering & EDPS

Blakelee
Alexander
4th Grade Teacher

Lorraine
Allen
Teaching Assistant

Robin
Andino
Teaching Assistant, Special Education

Ami
Andrade, M.Ed
College Career Counselor

Aimee
Baack
Kindergarten Teacher

Johnathon
Bailey
US History, Government & Economics,

Addie
Baker
Teaching Assistant

Makayla
Baker
Teaching Assistant

Maymejo
Barrett
Geometry & Math Models

Sarah
Becker
Teaching Assistant

Katherine
Bell
ELAR Interventionist

Carolyn
Benton
Teaching Assistant

Michelene
Bess
Dean of Students, 2nd-4th Campus

Micah
Brown
4th Grade Teacher

Jonathon
Bruce
Science Interventionist

Terri
Bukowski, M.Ed., LPC
Dean of Students

Peter
Bulmer
8th Grade ELAR Teacher

Katie
Burch
Special Education Teacher

Michell
Butler, RN
District Nurse

Donna
Byrd
PEIMS/NSLP Coordinator

Keren
Campbell
7th Math Teacher

Noel
Carlson
4th Grade Teacher

Katrina
Carmean, MS, CTSBS
Chief Financial Officer

Lindsay
Carney
Pre-K Teacher

Kaitlin
Carter
1st Grade Teacher

Tracy
Carter
Intervention Coordinator

Kim
Cash
3rd Grade Teacher

Julie
Caspers
STEM Teacher

Andres
Castro
Behavior Coach

Christina
Charles
8th Grade Math Teacher

Michelle
Christian
3rd Grade Teacher

Nadine
Cobbs
Custodian

Hannah
Coleman
Kindergarten Teacher

Kristen
Collard
Math Instructional Coach

Albert
Contreras
PE/Athletics

Angi
Cotton
Director of State and Federal Compliance

Jennifer
Crow
Special Education Teacher

Rebecca
Daniels
Special Education, Inclusion Teacher

Karen
Davila
District Staff Assistant

Kayla
Deuire
Algebra I & Algebraic Reasoning

Cory
Dickman
Triple Win Student Business Coordinator & Instructor

Dean
Elliott
Director of Technology

Thomas
Ellis
Triple Win OST Coordinator

Tyler
Ellis, PhD
Campus Administrator

Kasey
Erck
Intervention Coordinator

Amanda
Farnsworth
5th Grade Math Teacher

Baylee
Filson
Director of Bands & Music

Bryan
Foreman
Athletic Director

Kristin
Foreman
Special Education Teaching Assistant

Rebecca
Foster
Kindergarten Teacher

Rebecca
Frescas
2nd Grade Teacher

Maria
Fuentes
Food Service Staff

Christina
Fuller
Director of Special Populations

Amanda
Goray
Instructional Coach

Jared
Gould
Chief Operating Officer

Branda
Greening
5th Grade ELAR Teacher

Kevin
Greenwald
English/LOTE (Spanish I) Teacher

Angel
Griggs
5th Grade Science Teacher

Mike
Hamilton
Triple Win Instructor