Skip to main content

Middle School Directory

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Robin
Andino
Teaching Assistant, Special Education

Ami
Andrade, M.Ed
College Career Counselor

Sarah
Becker
Teaching Assistant

Katherine
Bell
ELAR Interventionist

Jonathon
Bruce
Science Interventionist

Terri
Bukowski, M.Ed., LPC
Dean of Students

Peter
Bulmer
8th Grade ELAR Teacher

Keren
Campbell
7th Math Teacher

Andres
Castro
Behavior Coach

Christina
Charles
8th Grade Math Teacher

Nadine
Cobbs
Custodian

Kristen
Collard
Math Instructional Coach

Albert
Contreras
PE/Athletics

Jennifer
Crow
Special Education Teacher

Tyler
Ellis, PhD
Campus Administrator

Kasey
Erck
Intervention Coordinator

Amanda
Farnsworth
5th Grade Math Teacher

Baylee
Filson
Director of Bands & Music

Bryan
Foreman
Athletic Director

Branda
Greening
5th Grade ELAR Teacher

Kevin
Greenwald
English/LOTE (Spanish I) Teacher

Angel
Griggs
5th Grade Science Teacher

Jody
Harris
5th Grade Social Studies

Aaron
Hassell
7th Grade Science

Corine
Hatter
Teaching Assistant

Lindsay
Holder
6th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Alex
Howard
Behavior Coach

Howard Charmaine has no photo

Charmaine
Howard
Teaching Assistant

Michael
Kibitt
Custodian

Rachel
Kinslow
7th Grade ELAR

Jodie
Kwast
Special Education Teacher

Min
Lho
Special Education/Dyslexia Interventionist

Candace
Martens
Special Education/Inclusion Teacher

Nicole
McLean
Instructional Coach, Social Studies

Kristi
Pereira
7th Grade Teacher, Social Studies (Texas History)

David
Perez
Teaching Assistant

Meredith
Phillips
Instructional Coach, Science

Andrea
Racoti
Special Education/Dyslexia Intervention

Rachel
Rasmussen
Instructional Coach, ELAR

Turmaine
Rice
PE/Athletics

Rubin Carolyn has no photo

Carolyn
Rubin
Math Interventionist

Amanda
Santiago
Special Education Teacher/Inclusion

Paul
Schattschneider
6th Grade Math Teacher

Shasta
Sneed, M.Ed
Dean of Academics

Paige
Soder
6th Grade ELAR Teacher

Susy
Treto
Administrative Assistant (6-8)

Monica
Underwood
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Jessica
Wilkinson
8th Grade Science Teacher

Donna
Williams
Administrative Assistant (5th)

Sheena
Willis
PE/Athletics

Luke
Woodall
6th Grade Teacher, Science